January 2020 Graduates

Associate of Arts

Liberal Arts

  • Mehmet Ali Adiguzelli
  • Alion Ago
  • Lucienne Ba
  • Carl Paul Contino Φ
  • Victoria Annette D'Alessandro
  • Abigail DiRenzo
  • Julia Maret Elken
  • Alexandra Teresa Fulton
  • Heather Jane Gilfillan
  • Joseph Paul Hamler Φ
  • Tyler Thomas Hemming
  • Shane Lee Johnson
  • Arielle Vanessa Kamby Φ
  • Heather M. Kwiatkowski
  • Katherine Frances Layton
  • Richard Christopher Luciano
  • Kaitlyn Marie McManus ΦΨ
  • Kyle A. Menta Φ
  • Trevor Lee Morales
  • Erin S. Primavera
  • Timothy James Puglio
  • Rachel Mohini Baboolall
  • Teo Ridge
  • Thomas James Ryder
  • Sylvia Serafin
  • Natalee Marie Serranco
  • Hubert M. Sibblies
  • Rachel Renee Smith
  • James Robert Soto
  • Tracy Denise Van Auken
  • Jonathan M. Wong

Anthropology Option

  • Roger Thomas O'Brien Jr. Φ
  • Christina Quinones Φ
  • Dylan Richard Snook

English Option

  • Katelynn Jean Costello
  • Christopher Joseph Grennille
  • Haley Margaret McGeehan Φ

Communications/Film Studies Option

  • Cheyenne Santiago Φ

Pre-Law Option

  • Destiny L. Bennett
  • Kaitlyn T. Coppolella

Psychology Option

  • Julieta Bedoya-Vairoletti
  • Mary Alison Austen Lewis
  • Nicholas A. Muzzo Φ
  • Emily Paige Negri ΦΨ
  • Fred Dominic Principe
  • Vanessa Rachaela Valentine
  • Gabriella Lucia Velez

Elementary/Secondary Education Option

  • Richard Stephen Freer
  • Kaitlyn Marie McManus ΦΨ

Theater Arts Option

  • Toni Diane Zimmer Φ

Associate of Science

Accounting

  • Beth Alison Lamon Φ

Business Administration

  • Derrick James Banfield
  • Hunter Thomas Grave de Peralta
  • Kenneth Bernard Herbert Φ
  • Traci L. McManus
  • Thomas Michael Pastore
  • Dylan Michael Pippitt
  • James Orlando Ramirez
  • Laura J. Reilly Ψ
  • Cynthia Diane Salvado
  • Lanae Alyse Tallamy
  • Matthew James Thompson

Criminal Justice

  • Rebecca Ann Camerlingo
  • Kyle Evan Connelly
  • Logan Joseph Dent
  • Michael James Fedorko ΦΨ
  • Ashley Rae Gibbons
  • Justin Edward Prolop
  • Thomas David Rech, Jr.
  • Anthony Deandre Reed
  • Bryn Christine Tibus Φ

Environmental Studies

  • Victoria Agens
  • Benjamin Albin Hopper Φ
  • Brooke Aileen Wallgren
  • Human Services
  • April Elizabeth Lange Ψ
  • Kellie Lynn Reilly Φ
  • Sarah Grace Struble

Occupational Therapy Assistant

  • Alyssa Marie Cox Φ

Biology Option

  • Benjamin Albin Hopper Φ
  • Kristen Marie Jameson
  • Amy Margaret Leider Φ
  • Amanda Taylor Peckham ΦΨ

Engineering Science Option

  • Justin Francisco Feliciano ΦΘ
  • Cameron Arne Matulewski
  • Michael Scalise

Information Systems Option

  • Nathaniel Emerson Gile Φ

Pre-Medical/Dental Option

  • Madison T. Walsh ΦΘΨ

Associate of Fine Arts

Studio Arts

  • Jessica Corujo Φ
  • Elizabeth Anne DeHaas Φ

Fashion Design Option

  • Mariah Lynnette Mullins Φ

Interior Design Option

  • Jessica Corujo Φ

Photography Option

  • Jessica Corujo Φ
  • Brielle Emelia Kehl
  • Emma M. Tregellas

Associate of Applied Science

Automotive Service Technology

  • Michael David Babich

Fire Science Technology

  • Eric Anthony Stahl

Graphic Design

  • Steven Tyler Marcinkowski
  • Kama Murdock

3D Computer Arts Option

  • Ryan William Jeskey

Illustration Option

  • Alanis Gabriela Cruz

Social Media Marketing Option

  • Michael Kokkelink

New Media Communications

  • Payton Nathaniel Terrat

Paralegal Studies

  • Jennifer J. Kennedy ΦΨ
  • Meghan Royce Rosenfeld Φ

Certificates

Automotive Service Technology

  • Alexander T. Farina
  • Jonathan Joseph Martinez

Elder Law

  • Maria Denise Batista

Machine Tool Technology

  • Fernando Eduardo Lastra

Paralegal

  • Edward Reinhardt ΦΨ
  • Meghan Royce Rosenfeld Φ
  • Sarah VanderBok

Certificates of Achievement

Bookkeeping

  • Sonia G. Arcos